Court Directory
The Lawphil Project - Philippine Laws and Jurisprudence Databank - Arellano Law Foundation

METRO MANILA REGIONAL TRIAL COURTS
(* RTCs designated as Family Courts pursuant to R.A. 8369)

KALOOKAN CITY
LAS PIÑAS
MALABON
MAKATI
MANDALUYONG CITY
MANILA
MARIKINA CITY
MUNTINLUPA CITY
PARAÑAQUE CITY
PASAY CITY
PASIG CITY
QUEZON CITY
VALENZUELA
RTCs DESIGNATED AS FAMILY COURTS

KALOOKAN CITY REGIONAL TRIAL COURTS

BRANCH 129 Bayani S. Rivera

4/F, Genato Bldg., 12th Ave., Grace Park, Kalookan City, Metro Manila
Tel: 362-4085

BRANCH 128 Silvestre H. Bello, Jr.
Acting 1st Vice Executive Judge

4/F, Genato Bldg., 12th Ave., Grace Park, K.C.
Tels: 361-1375; 361-1414

BRANCH 127 Myrna Dimaranan-Vidal
2nd Vice Executive Judge

2/F, Aurelio Bldg., Rizal Ave., Ext. cor. 9th Avenue
Tel: 363-6196
OFFICE OF THE CLERK OF COURT Paz G. Palanca
Clerk Of Court

3/F, Aurelio Bldg., Rizal Ave. Ext. cor. 9th Avenue
Tel: 364-8144

  Romana Fuggan
Assistant Clerk Of Court
 
BRANCH 120 Victorino S. Alvaro
RTC Presiding Judge

4/F Aurelio Bldg., Rizal Ave., Ext. corner 9th Ave. Kalookan City, Metro Manila
Tel: 363-1259

BRANCH 121 Adoracion G. Angeles
RTC Presiding Judge

4/F Aurelio Bldg., Rizal Ave. Ext. cor. 9th Avenue
Tel: 364-8195

BRANCH 122 Remigio E. Zari
RTC Presiding Judge

G/F, Aurelio Bldg., Rizal Ave. Ext. cor. 9th Avenue
Tel: 364-5480

BRANCH 123 Edmundo T. Acuna
RTC Presiding Judge

G/F, Aurelio Bldg., Rizal Ave. Ext. cor. 9th Avenue
Tel: 364-8170

BRANCH 124 Victoria Isabel A. Paredes
RTC Presiding Judge

2/F, Genato Bldg., 12th Ave., Grace Park, K.C.
Tel: 361-1326

  Atty. Paz G. Palanca
Clerk Of Court

Tels: 361-0315; 364-8144 364-1531 to 39

BRANCH 125

---
RTC Presiding Judge

2/F, Genato Bldg., 12th Ave., Grace Park, K,C.
Tel: 361-1627

BRANCH 126 Luisito C. Sardillo
RTC Presiding Judge

2/F, Genato Bldg., 12th Ave., Grace Park, K.C.
Tel: 361-1627

BRANCH 127 Myrna Dimaranan-Vidal
2nd Vice Executive Judge

2/F, Aurelio Bldg., Rizal Ave., Ext. cor. 9th Avenue
Tel: 363-6196

  Norma Z. Go
Branch Clerk
 
BRANCH 128 Silvestre H. Bello, Jr.
Acting 1st Vice Executive Judge

4/F, Genato Bldg., 12th Ave., Grace Park, K.C.
Tels: 361-1375; 361-1414

BRANCH 129 Bayani S. Rivera
Executive Judge

4/F, Genato Bldg., 12th Ave., Grace Park, K,C.
Tel: 362-4085

BRANCH 130 * Jaime T. Hamoy
RTC Presiding Judge

4/F, Aurelio Bldg., Rizal Ave. Ext. Cor. 9th Avenue
Tel: 364-1793

  Ma. Aileen D. Guno
Branch Clerk
 
BRANCH 131 Antonio J. Fineza
RTC Presiding Judge

2/F, Genato Bldg., 12th Ave., Grace Park, K.C.
Tel: 361-0315

 

 

   

LAS PINAS REGIONAL TRIAL COURTS
Las Piñas Hall of Justice

BRANCH 254 *

Manuel B. Fernandez, Jr.
Executive Judge

Tel: 873-9886 (c/o PAO)

BRANCH 255 Florentino M. Alumbre
RTC Presiding Judge

2nd Floor, Hall of Justice

BRANCH 275 Cesar Z. Ylagan
Acting RTC Judge

2nd Floor , Hall of Justice
Tels: 800-4357; 800-4142

  Atty. Raquel C. Lara
Clerk Of Court
 
 

MALABON REGIONAL TRIAL COURTS
Justice Hall, Malabon, Metro Manila

  Benjamin M. Aquino, Jr.
Executive Judge

Tel: 287-5137

OFFICE OF THE CLERK OF COURT Ma. Attry Celestina Cruz-Mangrobang
Clerk Of Court

Tel: 285-5013

BRANCH 55 Francisco S. Lindo
RTC Presiding Judge
 
BRANCH 56 Edison Quintin
RTC Judge

Tel: 287-5139

BRANCH 72 Benjamin M. Aquino, Jr.
RTC Presiding Judge

Tel: 287-5125

BRANCH 73 Florentino V. Floro, Jr.
Acting RTC Judge

Tel: 287-5136

BRANCH 74 Beinvenido L. Reyes Rtc
Presiding Judge

Tel: 287-5138; 527-5125

BRANCH 169 * Emmanuel D Lauria
RTC Presiding Judge

Tel: 288-7432

BRANCH 170 Benjamin T. Antonio
RTC Presiding Judge

Tel: 287-5137

 

MAKATI CITY REGIONAL TRIAL COURTS
Gusali ng Katarungan(Justice Hall), F. Zobel St., Makati City, Metro Manila

  Josefina G. Salonga
Executive Judge

Tel: 899-8610

OFFICE OF THE CLERK OF COURT Atty. Engracio M. Ecasinas, Jr.
Clerk Of Court

Tel: 899-8618; 895-4001
Local 505

  Atty. Ma. Corazon Cecilia H. Pineda
Assistant Clerk Of Court

Tel: 897-4001

  Pablo L. Sy
Administrative Officer

Tel: 895-4001
Local 505; 899-8618

BRANCH 56 Nermisio S. Felix
2nd Vice Executive Judge

4/F, Katarungan Bldg.
Tel: 899-8615; 895-4001 to
Local 566

BRANCH 57 Reinato G. Quilala
RTC Judge

2/F, Katarungan Bldg.
Tel: 895-4001
Local 541

BRANCH 58 Escolastico U. Cruz, Jr.
RTC Presiding Judge

G/F, Mezz., Justice Bldg.
Tel: 896-8735

BRANCH 59 Leticia P. Morales
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 218, Justice Bldg.
Tel: 896-8812

BRANCH 60 -----
RTC Presiding Judge

G/F, Chateau Bldg.
Tel: 899-8614

BRANCH 61 Fernando V. Gorospe, Jr.
RTC Presiding Judge

G/F Katarungan Bldg.
Tel: 896-6855

BRANCH 62 Roberto C. Diokno
RTC Presiding Judge

G/F, Katarungan Bldg.
Tel: 899-8614; 895-4001
Local 565

BRANCH 63 Tranquil P. Salvador, Jr
RTC Presiding Judge

2/F, katarungan Bldg.
Tel: 895-4001
Local 547

BRANCH 64 Delia H. Panganiban
RTC Presiding Judge

Rm. 220 Katatungan Bldg.
Tel: 895-4004
Local 551

BRANCH 65 Salvador Abad Santos
RTC Presiding Judge

G/F, Katarungan Bldg.
Tel: 899-8603; 895-4001
Local 562

BRANCH 66 Manuel Victorino
Acting RTC Presiding Judge

G/F, Katarungan Bldg.
Tel: 895-4218

BRANCH 132 Herminio I. Beneto
RTC Presiding Judge

3/F Lobby, Justice Bldg.
Tel: 899-8620

BRANCH 133 Napoleon E. Inoturan
RTC Presiding Judge

3/F, R Wing Justice Bldg.
Tel: 899-8608

BRANCH 134 Ignacio M. Capulong
RTC Presiding Judge

3/F, R Wing, Justice Bldg.
Tel: 899-8598

BRANCH 135 Francisco B. Ibay
RTC Presiding Judge

3/F, Katarungan Bldg.
Tel: 899-8515

BRANCH 136 Jose J. Bautista
RTC Presiding Judge

3/F Katarungan Bldg.
Tel: 899-8514

BRANCH 137 Santiago J. Ranada
RTC Presiding Judge

3/F, Katarungan Bldg.
Tel: 899-8604 Fax : 899-8509

BRANCH 138 Sixto C. Marella, Jr.
RTC Presiding Judge

3/F Katarungan Bldg.
Tel: 899-8607

BRANCH 139 Florentino A. Tuason, Jr.
RTC Presiding Judge

3/F, Left Wing , Justice Hall
Tel: 896-4951

BRANCH 140 * Leticia P. Morales
RTC
Presiding Judge

3/F, Left Wing , Justice Hall
Tel: 895-4001 to 09
Local 535; 896-2569

BRANCH 141 Manuel D. Victorino
RTC Presiding Judge

3/F, Left Wing Justice Hall
Tel: 895-8588

BRANCH 142 Estela Perlas Bernabe
RTC Judge

3/F, Left Wing Justice Hall
Tel: 899-8611

BRANCH 143 Salvador Abad Santos
Acting RTC Presiding Judge

4/F, Left Wing Justice Hall
Tel: 899-8590

BRANCH 144 * Candido P. Villanueva
RTC Presiding Judge

4/F Lobby, Justice Hall
Tel: 899-8593

BRANCH 145 Oscar S. Pimentel
RTC Presiding Judge

4/f, R. Wing Justice Hall
Tel: 899-8609

BRANCH 146 Salvador S. Tensuan
RTC Presiding Judge

4/F, R Wing Justice Hall
Tel: 899-8619

BRANCH 147 Teofilo L. Guadiz, Jr.
RTC Presiding Judge

4/F, R. Wing Justice Hall
Tel: 899-8612

BRANCH 148 Oscar B. Pimentel
RTC Presiding Judge

4/F, R. Wing, Justice Hall
Tel: 899-8596; 899-8610

BRANCH 149 Josefina Guevarra Salonga
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 206, Justice Hall
Tel: 899-8610

BRANCH 150 Zeus C. Abrogar
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 206, Justice Hall
Tel: 896-9992; 895-4001
Local 542

 

MANDALUYONG CITY REGIONAL TRIAL COURTS
City Hall,Bonifacio Avenue Mandaluyong City, Metro Manila

BRANCH 213 Amalia F. Dy
RTC Judge

Tel: 533-3256,

BRANCH 214 Edwin D. Sorongon
RTC Judge

Tel: 533-3220; 746-8146; 746-8147

 

MANILA REGIONAL TRIAL COURTS
Manila City Hall, Taft Avenue, Manila

  Rebecca Dg. Salvador
Acting Executive Judge,

City Hall, Taft Avenue Manila Room 553
Tel: 527-5192

OFFICE OF THE CLERK OF COURT Atty. Jesusa Prado-Maningas
Clerk Of Court

4/F Manila City Hall
Tel: 527-5015; 527-5182

  Atty. Jennifer Dela Cruz-Buendia
Asst. Clerk Of Court

Tel: 527-5015

  Sheriff's Pool

Tel: 527-4992

  Receiving Section

Tel: 527-5182

  Notarial Section

Tel: 527-9873

  Administrative Division

Tel: 527-4992

  Adjudicative Division

Tel: 527-5182

OFFICE OF THE SHERIFF OF MANILA Atty. Jesusa Prado-Maningas
Sheriff Of Manila

5/F Manila City Hall
Tel: 527-5015; 527-9637

  Leody C. Manuel
Chief Deputy Sheriff II

Tel: 527-5003; 527-4956

BRANCH 1 Rebecca Dg. Salvador
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 429
Tel: 527-4942

BRANCH 2 Florante A. Cipres Rtc
Presiding Judge

Room 458
Tel: 527-5030

BRANCH 3 Antonio I. De Castro
Rtc Presiding Judge

Room 346
Tel: 527-4906

BRANCH 4 Antonio I. De Castro
Acting Presiding Judge

Room 328
Tel: 527-4985

BRANCH 5 Amalia R. Andrade
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 316
Tel: 527-5018

BRANCH 6

Lolita C. Dumlao
RTC
Presiding Judge

Room 318
Tel: 527-5194

BRANCH 7 Enrico A. Lanzanas
RTC
Presiding Judge

Room 344
Tel: 527-4955

BRANCH 8 Felixberto T. Olalia, Jr.
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 557
Tel: 527-5024

BRANCH 9 Amelia T Infante
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 306
Tel: 527-4953

BRANCH 10 Ricardo G. Bernardo
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 451
Tel: 527-4958

BRANCH 11 Luis J. Arranz
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 555
Tel: 527-5192

BRANCH 12 Rosmari D. Carandang
RTC Presiding Judge

2/F Napocor Bldg.
Tel: 527-4866

BRANCH 13 Mario L. Guariña Iii
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 541
Tel: 527-4921

BRANCH 14 Inocencio D. Maliaman
RTC Presiding Judge

2/F, Napocor Bldg.
Telefax : 527-4885

BRANCH 15 Marino De La Cruz
RTC Pairing Judge

2/F Napocor Bldg.
Tel: 527-4866

BRANCH 16 Ramon O. Santiago
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 301
Tel: 527-4996

BRANCH 17 Honorato M. Vicencio
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 427
Tel: 527-5245

BRANCH 18 Perfecto A.S. Laguio, Jr.
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 435
Tel: 527-9034

BRANCH 19 Zenaida R. Daguna
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 441
Tel: 527-5019

BRANCH 20

-----
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 549
Tel: 527-5201

BRANCH 21 Amor A. Reyes
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 433
Tel: 527-7808

BRANCH 22 Marino M. Dela Cruz, Jr.
RTC Presiding Judge

2/F, Napocor Bldg.
Tel: 527-4869

BRANCH 23 Cecinando E. Villion
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 423
Tel: 527-4979

BRANCH 24

-----
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 465
Tel: 527-4907

BRANCH 25 Ralph C. Lantion
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 417
Tel: 527-7809

BRANCH 26 Guillermo L. Loja, Sr.

RTC Presiding Judge

Tel: 527-0996

BRANCH 27 Teresa P. Soriaso
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 366
Tel: 527-4909

BRANCH 28 Eudoxia T. Gualberto
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 403
Tel: 527-7805

BRANCH 29 * Cielito Mindaro-Grulla
Rtc Presiding Judge

Room 523
Tel: 527-4968

BRANCH 30 Senecio O. Ortile
RTC
Presiding Judge

Room 302
Tel: 527-5224

BRANCH 31 Wilfredo D. Reyes
RTC Presiding Judge

D/F, Napocor Bldg.
Telefax : 527-7823

BRANCH 32 Juan C. Nabong, Jr.
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 507
Tel: 527-7823

BRANCH 33 Rebecca G. Salvador
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 300
Tel: 527-7819

BRANCH 34 Romulo A. Lopez
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 548
Tel: 527-5035

BRANCH 35 Ramon P. Maksair
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 459/60
Tel: 527-5237

BRANCH 36 Wilfredo D. Reyes
RTC Presiding Judge

2/f, NAPOCOR Building
Tel: 527-4871

BRANCH 37 * Vicente A. Hidalgo
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 449
Tel: 527-0868

BRANCH 38 Leocadio H. Ramos, Jr.
RTC Presiding Judge

2/f, NAPOCOR Building
Tel: 527-4876

BRANCH 39

-----
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 462
Tel: 527-5215

BRANCH 40 Herminia B. Pasamba
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 547
Tel: 527-4915

BRANCH 41 Rodolfo A. Ponferrrada
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 419
Tel: 527-5034

BRANCH 42 Guillermo G. Purganan
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 332
Tel: 527-5179

BRANCH 43 Manuela F. Lorenzo
RTC Presiding Judge

Tel: 527-5235

BRANCH 44 Lolita O. Gal-Lang
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 540
Tel: 527-7826

BRANCH 45 Marcelino L. Sayo, Jr.
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 563
Tel: 527- 7807

BRANCH 46 Artemio S. Tipon
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 456
Tel: 527-4944

BRANCH 47 Lorenzo B. Veneracion
RTC Presiding Judge

Tel: 527-7820 ; 527-0883

BRANCH 48 * Nimfa Cuesta-Vilches
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 515
Tel: 527-7828

BRANCH 49 Concepcion A. Vergara
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 517
Tel: 527-7815

BRANCH 50

-----
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 443
Tel: 527-7815

BRANCH 51 Rustico V. Panganiban
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 525
Tel: 527-7829

BRANCH 52 Edgardo F. Sundiam
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 531
Tel: 527-4957

BRANCH 53 Angel V. Colet
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 533
Tel: 527-4759

BRANCH 54 Manuel T. Muro
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 537
Tel: 527-4963

BRANCH 55 Hermogenes R. Liwag
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 457
Tel: 527-5229

BRANCH 173 Hermogenes R. Liwag
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 501
Tel: 527-9859

 

MARIKINA CITY REGIONAL TRIAL COURTS
Justice Hall, Marikina City, Metro Manila

 
 

Reuben P. Dela Cruz
Executive Judge

Tel. 646-2339

BRANCH 272 Reuben P. Dela Cruz
RTC Presiding Judge

Tel. 646-2349

BRANCH 272 Rolando D. Beldia, Jr.
Assisting Judge

Tel. 646-2349

BRANCH 273 Olga Palanca-Enriquez
RTC Presiding Judge

Tel. 646-2347

 

MUNTINLUPA CITY REGIONAL TRIAL COURTS
Muntinlupa City Hall. Metro Manila

  Norma C. Perello
Executive Judge
 
BRANCH 256 Alberto L. Lerma
RTC Presiding Judge
Tels. 543-0800; 543-0798
842-2525
Local 125
842-2664
  Servacio Ranada, Sr.
Clerk Of Court
 
BRANCH 276 Norma C. Perallo
RTC Presiding Judge
Tel. 842-2525
Local 41
  Paul Resurection
Clerk Of Court
 
 

PARAÑAQUE CITY REGIONAL TRIAL COURTS
3/F, Municipal Hall, Parañaque, Metro Manila

  Helen Bautista-Ricafort
Executive Judge
 
  Atty. Clemente Boloy
Acting Clerk Of Court
 
BRANCH 257 Rolando G. Haw
RTC Presiding Judge

3rd Floor, Municipal Hall
Tel. 825-5702

BRANCH 258 Raul E. De Leon
RTC Presiding Judge

3rd Floor, Municipal Hall
Tel. 826-0011
Local 142

BRANCH 259 Zosimo V. Velasco
RTC Presiding Judge

3rd Floor, Municipal Hall
Tel. 825-5732

BRANCH 260 Helen Bautista-Ricafort
RTC Presiding Judge

3rd Floor, Municipal Hall
Tel. 825-5726

BRANCH 274 Amelita G. Tolentino
RTC Presiding Judge

3rd Floor, Municipal Hall

 

PASAY CITY REGIONAL TRIAL COURTS
City Hall, F. B. Harrison Street, Pasay City, Metro Manila

  Lilia C. Lopez
Executive Judge
 
OFFICE OF THE CLERK OF COURT Atty. Pepito S. Celestino
Clerk Of Court

Tels: 831-9306; 831-9306

Atty. Imelda M. Mendoza
Assistant Clerk Of Court

Tel. 831-9306

BRANCH 108 Pricilla C. Mijares
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 303, Hall of Justice
Tel. 831-8286

BRANCH 109 * Lilia Cruz Lopez
RTC Presiding Judge

Rm. 302, Hall of Justice
Tel. 831-3473
Fax: 551-7769

BRANCH 110 Porfirio G. Macaraeg
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 304, Hall of Justice
Tel. 833-3727

BRANCH 111 Ernesto A. Reyes
RTC Presiding Judge

3rd Floor, Hall of Justice
Tel. 831-9151

BRANCH 112 Manuel P. Dumatol
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 305, Hall of Justice
Tel. 831-8414

BRANCH 113

Caridad H. Grecia-Cuerdo
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 307, Hall of Justice
Tel. 831-2324

BRANCH 114 Vicente L. Yap
RTC Presiding Justice

4th Floor, Hall of Justice
Tel. 833-8821

BRANCH 115 Francisco G. Mendiola
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 403, Hall of Justice
Tel. 833-8816

BRANCH 116 Henric F. Gingoyon
Pairing Judge

Room 404, Hall of Justice
Tel. 831-3509

BRANCH 117 Henric F. Gingoyon
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 406, Hall of Justice
Tel. 833-8817

BRANCH 118 Nelson B. Bayot
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 405, Hall of Justice
Tel. 831-7352

BRANCH 119 Pedro De Leon Gutierrez
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 407, Hall of Justice
Tel. 831-6626

BRANCH 231 Cesar Z. Ylagan
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 207, Hall of Justice
Tel. 831-6763

 

PASIG CITY REGIONAL TRIAL COURTS
Justice Hall Building,Capitol Compound Pasig City, Metro Manila

  Ma. Cristina Estrada
Executive Judge

Room 203
Tel. 631-4286

OFFICE OF THE CLERK OF COURT Atty. Grace S. Belvis
Clerk Of Court

Tels: 631-4178; 635-3736

  Atty. Francisco D. Arana, Jr.
Assistant Clerk Of Court
 
BRANCH 67

-----
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 302
Tel. 632-7938

BRANCH 68 Santiago G. Estrella
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 110
Tel. 631-4171

BRANCH 69 Pablito M. Roxas
RTC Pairing Judge

Room 205
Tel. 632-7464

BRANCH 70 Pablito M. Roxas
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 207
Tel. 632-7465

BRANCH 71 Celso D. Laviña
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 210
Tel. 632-7466

BRANCH 151 Rodolfo Bonifacio
Acting Presiding Judge

Grd. Floor, Hall of Justice
Tel. 631-4201

BRANCH 152 Danilo S. Cruz
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 107
Tel. 632-7460

BRANCH 153 Briccio Ygaña
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 108, Hall of Justice
Tel. 631-4205

BRANCH 154 -----
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 111
Tel. 631-4207

BRANCH 155 Luis R. Tongco
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 102
Tel. 631-4193

BRANCH 156 Esperanza Fabon Victorino
RTC Pairing Judge

Room 203
Tel. 631-4286

BRANCH 157 Esperanza Fabon Victorino
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 211
Tel. 631-4152

BRANCH 158 Jose R. Hernandez
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 303
Tel. 631-4153

BRANCH 159 * Rodolfo Bonifacio
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 212
Tel. 631-4184

BRANCH 160 Alicia Mariano-Co
RTC Pairing Judge

Room 103
Tel. 631-4198

BRANCH 161 Alicia Mariano-Co
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 202
Tel. 631-4202

BRANCH 162 * Erlinda P. Uy
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 106
Tel. 631-4167

BRANCH 163 -----
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 208
Tel. 631-4273

BRANCH 164

Librado S. Correa
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 209
Tel: 631-4179

BRANCH 165 Marietta A. Legaspi
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 304
Tel: 631-4155

BRANCH 166 Juses G. Bersamira
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 206
Tel: 631-4176

BRANCH 167 Alfredo C. Flores
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 204
Tel: 631-4224

BRANCH 168 Florito S. Macalino
RTC Executive Judge

Room 105,Hall of Justice
Tel: 631-4189

BRANCH 261 * Agnes Reyes-Carpio
RTC Presiding Judge

Tel: 632-1830

BRANCH 262 Gregory S. Ong
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 301, Hall of Justice
Tel: 632-1831

BRANCH 263 Danilo B. Pine
RTC Presiding Judge

2nd Floor, Hall of Justice
Tel: 632-1833

BRANCH 264 Loencio M. Jonolo,Jr.
RTC
Presiding Judge

Tels:635-6054; 634-7668

BRANCH 265 Edwin A. Villasor
RTC Presiding Judge

Tel: 632-1832

BRANCH 266 Rodrigo B. Lorenzo
RTC Presiding Judge

2nd Floor, Hall of Justice
Tel: 633-1104

BRANCH 267 Florito S. Macalino
RTC Presiding Judge

Tel: 633-8634

BRANCH 268 Amelia Contangco- Manalastas
RTC Presiding Judge

Tri-Media Building
Tel: 635-4352

 

QUEZON CITY REGIONAL TRIAL COURTS
Hall of Justice, Quezon City

 

Estrella T. Estrada
Executive Judge

Room 212
Tel: 924-3915

OFFICE OF THE CLERK OF COURT Atty. Evangeline C. Castillo
Clerk of Court

Tel: 924-3843; 924-3138

  Atty. Mercedes S. Gatmaytan
Clerk of Court

Tel: 924-3843; 924-3138

  Atty. Perlita Vitan-Ele
Assistant Clerk of Court

Tel: 924-2489

BRANCH 76 Monica Arevalo Zenarosa
RTC Presiding Judge

BO2-BO4 Basement
Tel: 934-2927

BRANCH 77 Vivencio S. Baclig
RTC Presiding Judge

BO8 Basement
Tel: 924-3906

BRANCH 78 Percival Mandap Lopez
RTC Presiding Judge

B12-B14 Basement
Tel: 924-2598; 924-3821

BRANCH 79 Demetrio B. Macapagal, Sr.
RTC Presiding Judge

B10-B11 Basement
Tel: 924-3882

BRANCH 80 Agustin D. Dizon
RTC Presiding Judge

B17 Basement
Tel: 924-3810

BRANCH 81

-----
RTC Presiding Judge

B19-B20 Basement
Tel: 924-3817

BRANCH 82 Salvador C. Ceguerra
RTC Presiding Judge

Basement Justice Hall
Tel: 924-3849

BRANCH 84 Miraflor P. Castillo
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 104 Groundfloor
Tel: 924-3936; 924-3824

BRANCH 85 Pedro M. Areola
RTC Presiding Judge

108-109 Groundfloor
Tel: 924-3813

BRANCH 86 Teodoro A. Bay
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 110 Groundfloor
Tel: 924-3923

BRANCH 87 Teodoro A. Bay
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 113-114 G/F
Tel: 924-3892; 924-3829

BRANCH 88 Abennego O. Adre
RTC Presiding Judge

Groundfloor Justice Hall
Tel: 924-3925; 924-3833

BRANCH 89 Elsa I. De Guzman
RTC Presiding Judge

Groundfloor Justice Hall
Tel: 924-3912

BRANCH 90 Reynando B. Daway
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 116- 117
Tel: 924-3909

BRANCH 91 Lita T. Genilo
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 121-122 G/F
Tel: 924-3949

BRANCH 92 Juan O. Enriquez, Jr.
RTC Presiding Judge

Rms. 124-125 Justice Hall
Tel: 924-4180

BRANCH 93 Apolinario D. Bruselas, Jr.
RTC Presiding Judge

Rms.126-127 G/F
Tel: 924-3837/3940

BRANCH 94 * Romeo F. Zamora
RTC Presiding Judge

Rooms 128-129 G/F
Tel: 924-3840

BRANCH 95 Diosdado M. Peralta
RTC Presiding Judge

Rooms 201-202
Tel: 924-3846

BRANCH 96 Lucas P.Bersamin
RTC Presiding Judge

Rooms 203-203
Tel: 924-3895

BRANCH 97 Oscar L. Leviste
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 205
Tel: 924-2472

BRANCH 98 Estrella T. Estrada
RTC Presiding Judge

Rooms 207-208 Justice Hall,

Tel: 924-3944

BRANCH 99 Rosemarie A. Legasto
RTC Presiding Judge

Rooms 210-208
Tell : 924-3944

BRANCH 100 Mariano C. Del Castillo
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 217
Tel: 924-3918

BRANCH 101 -----
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 212
Tel: 924-3915; 924-3853

BRANCH 102 Perlita J. Tria Tirona
RTC Presiding Judge
And Executive Judge

Rooms 214-216
Tel: 924-3899

BRANCH 103 Jaime N. Salazar,Jr.
RTC Presiding Judge

Rooms 218-219
Tel: 924-3802

BRANCH 104 Thelma A. Fonferrada
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 212
Tel: 924-3896; 924-2474

BRANCH 105 Benedicto B. Ulep
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 223
Tel: 924-3930

BRANCH 106 * Natividad A.Giron-Dizon
RTC Presiding Judge

Rooms 226-227
Tel: 924-3863

BRANCH 107 * Rosalina L. Luna Pison
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 228
Tel: 924-3806

BRANCH 215 Ma.Luisa Q. Padilla
RTC Presiding Judge

Rooms 230-231

Tel: 924-4177

BRANCH 216 Marciano I. Bacalla
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 237
Tel: 924-4163

BRANCH 217 Lydia Querubin Layosa
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 238
Tel: 924-4166

BRANCH 218 Hilario L. Laqui
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 316
Tel: 924-4167

BRANCH 219 Jose Catral Mendoza
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 321
Tel: 924-4172

BRANCH 220 Prudencio Altre Castillo, Jr.
RTC Presiding Judge

Rooms 322-323
Tel: 924-4171

BRANCH 221 Noel G. Tijam
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 325
Tel: 924-4174

BRANCH 222 Noel G. Tijam
RTC Presiding Judge

Tel: 920-4510; 426-4552

BRANCH 223 Victorino P. Evangelista
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 223
Tel: 920-4505; 426-2553

BRANCH 224 Emillio L. Leachon, Jr.
RTC Presiding Judge

Room 230
Tel: 928-2675

BRANCH 225 Arsenio J. Magpale
RTC Presiding Judge

Tel: 924-8544; 426-2614

BRANCH 226 Leah S. Domingo Regala
RTC Presiding Judge

Tel: 920-7126

BRANCH 227 Vicente Q. Roxas
RTC Presiding Judge

Tel: 920-4571

 

VALENZUELA REGIONAL TRIAL COURTS
Tadeo St. Karuhatan Valenzuela Metro, Manila

  Adriano R. Osorio
Executive Judge

Tel: 920-7126

  Atty. Dominador D. Bornasal, Jr.
Clerk of Court

Tel: 293-0929

BRANCH 171 Adriano R. Osorio
RTC Presiding Judge

Tel: 293-0929

BRANCH 172 * Floro P. Alejo
RTC Presiding Judge

Tel: 291-5421

BRANCH 75 Jaime F. Bautista
RTC Presiding Judge

Tel: 291-5393

The Lawphil Project - Arellano Law Foundation